B-Tým

23. za 4 dny, Neděle 21.04.2024 10:15

Fortuna ČFL A, 2023/2024
V
FK Dukla Praha B
FK Dukla Praha B
SK Slavia Praha
SK Slavia Praha
  • 4

    dny
  • 3

    hodiny
  • 12

    minut
  • 24. za 11 dní, Neděle 28.04.2024 10:15

    Fortuna ČFL A, 2023/2024
    v
    SK Slavia Praha
    SK Slavia Praha
    FK Motorlet Praha
    FK Motorlet Praha
  • 19. za 14 dní, Středa 01.05.2024 17:00

    Fortuna ČFL A, 2023/2024
    v
    Povltavská FA
    Povltavská FA
    SK Slavia Praha
    SK Slavia Praha
  • 25. za 18 dní, Neděle 05.05.2024 10:15

    Fortuna ČFL A, 2023/2024
    v
    Bohemians Praha 1905 B
    Bohemians Praha 1905 B
    SK Slavia Praha
    SK Slavia Praha
  • 26. za 25 dní, Neděle 12.05.2024 10:15

    Fortuna ČFL A, 2023/2024
    v
    SK Slavia Praha
    SK Slavia Praha
    FC Písek
    FC Písek
  • 27. za měsíc, Neděle 19.05.2024 17:00

    Fortuna ČFL A, 2023/2024
    v
    FC Silon Táborsko B
    FC Silon Táborsko B
    SK Slavia Praha
    SK Slavia Praha
  • 28. za měsíc, Neděle 26.05.2024 10:15

    Fortuna ČFL A, 2023/2024
    v
    SK Slavia Praha
    SK Slavia Praha
    TJ Jiskra Domažlice
    TJ Jiskra Domažlice
  • 29. za měsíc, Neděle 02.06.2024 10:15

    Fortuna ČFL A, 2023/2024
    v
    SK Slavia Praha
    SK Slavia Praha
    SK Dynamo České Budějovice B
    SK Dynamo České Budějovice B
  • 30. za měsíc, Neděle 09.06.2024 17:00

    Fortuna ČFL A, 2023/2024
    v
    Sokol Hostouň
    Sokol Hostouň
    SK Slavia Praha
    SK Slavia Praha

22. - Neděle 14.04.2024 10:15

Fortuna ČFL A, 2023/2024

Fortuna ČFL A 2023/2024

#
Tým
Z
V
R
P
VG
OG
+/-
B
  • 1.
    SK Slavia Praha
    20
    15
    2
    3
    52
    17
    35
    47
  • 2.
    TJ Jiskra Domažlice
    21
    13
    4
    4
    49
    19
    30
    43
  • 3.
    Sokol Hostouň
    21
    12
    2
    7
    31
    25
    6
    38
  • 4.
    SK Dynamo České Budějovice B
    21
    11
    3
    7
    43
    31
    12
    36
  • 5.
    Povltavská FA
    20
    10
    4
    6
    37
    32
    5
    34
  • 6.
    FC Viktoria Plzeň B
    21
    8
    8
    5
    41
    36
    5
    32
  • 7.
    FK Dukla Praha B
    21
    6
    11
    4
    34
    33
    1
    29
  • 8.
    FC Silon Táborsko B
    21
    7
    7
    7
    39
    38
    1
    28
  • 9.
    SK Admira Praha
    21
    8
    3
    10
    25
    39
    -14
    27
  • 10.
    FC Písek
    21
    8
    2
    11
    30
    38
    -8
    26
  • 11.
    FK Motorlet Praha
    21
    6
    5
    10
    29
    44
    -15
    23
  • 12.
    Bohemians Praha 1905 B
    21
    5
    7
    9
    29
    33
    -4
    22
  • 13.
    FK Robstav
    21
    5
    7
    9
    33
    38
    -5
    22
  • 14.
    FK Loko Vltavín
    21
    4
    8
    9
    27
    37
    -10
    20
  • 15.
    FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
    21
    5
    4
    12
    21
    38
    -17
    19
  • 16.
    FK Králův Dvůr
    21
    4
    3
    14
    22
    44
    -22
    15